Welcome to Zion Communication. Need help?

 

DOWNLOAD THE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PDF CATALOG                       Product Director : James Xu

DOWNLOAD THE FTTH EQUIPMENT                                       Email:  james@zion-communication.com

DOWNLOAD ALL THE CATALOG                                                  

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Order Information:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Fiber Type Jacket Type Cable Dia. Fiber Count Connector Polish Type Length
OS1 9/125 PVC 900μm SIMPLEX FIRST END SECOND END PC cm
OS2 9/125 OFNR 1.6mm DUPLEX LC LC UPC m
OM1 62.5/125 OFNP 2.0mm 4 FIBERS SC SC APC Inches
OM2 50/125 LSZH 3.0mm 6 FIBERS ST ST
Foot
OM3 10G 50/125 LSPVC
8 FIBERS FC FC
KM
OM4 50/125 Plenum
12 FIBERS MU MU
Mile



24 FIBERS MTRJ MTRJ




48 FIBERS MPO MPO




>48 FIBERS E2000 E2000





DIN DIN

 

Optical Fiber Cable ( Fibra óptica)

PRODUCTS

APPLICATION

We use cookies to enable all functionalities for best performance during your visit and to improve our services by giving us some insight into how the website is being used. Continued use of our website without having changed your browser settings confirms your acceptance of these cookies. For details please see our privacy policy.
×